Sale

1.2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc/Sc 4' 4Ft 1.2 Meter By Tripp

SKU:
SNX_1814156
|
UPC:
37332135155
Availability:
In Stock
$48.86 $40.72

Tripp Lite 1.2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc/Sc 4' 4Ft 1.2 Meter

Tripp Lite's 4-ft. ( 1.2mtr ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

    Tripp Lite 1.2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc/Sc 4' 4Ft 1.2 Meter
  • Feature:
    • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
    • Features Fiber Optic cable type
Item Type:
Electronics
Price Range:
30-50