Sale

1-Port Mini-Gbic Sfp To 1000Basesx Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver By Axiom

SKU:
SNX_5430447
|
UPC:
841280180262
Availability:
In Stock
$123.12 $102.60

Axiom 1-Port Mini-Gbic Sfp To 1000Basesx Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver

    Axiom 1-Port Mini-Gbic Sfp To 1000Basesx Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver
  • Feature:
    • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
    • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
    • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
    • With 1000Base-SX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
Item Type:
Electronics
Price Range:
100-250